Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Katherine **Cannon **Cannon, Katherine Head of School
Nancy **Henry **Henry, Nancy Co- Head of School
Scarlet *Fowler *Fowler, Scarlet Assistant Head of School for the Upper School and College Counselor
Jim *Marcin *Marcin, Jim Dean of Students
Matthew Adams Adams, Matthew Athletic Director
Julie Allabach Allabach, Julie
Jennifer Baker Baker, Jennifer Middle Schood Social Studies
Laura Baur Baur, Laura 2nd Grade Teacher
Christy Bell Bell, Christy K-8 Art, 6-8 Band, HS Art History
Alexis Bennett Bennett, Alexis 2nd Grade Teacher
Kerri Boudreau Boudreau, Kerri 5th Grade Teacher
Sarah Bovee Bovee, Sarah 1st Grade Teacher
Jennifer Carroll Carroll, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Lindsey Carroll Carroll, Lindsey 4th Grade Teacher
Joy Clarkson Clarkson, Joy Spanish Teacher K- 3rd, Middles School Grammar and Composition
Lori Cockfield Cockfield, Lori Primary Enrichment Teacher Assistant, Lunchroom Coordinator
Library Coordinator Coordinator, Library
Michele DeCantillon DeCantillon, Michele After School Care
Jamie Eagerton Eagerton, Jamie High School Math, Technology Coordinator
Katherine Elkes Elkes, Katherine Director of Admissions and Development
Erika Fritz Fritz, Erika Office Manager
Tracy Fulford Fulford, Tracy teacher
Tracy Fulford Fulford, Tracy
Angie Gaines Gaines, Angie 1st Grade Teacher
Shay Godwin Godwin, Shay High School Bible & History Teacher
Emily Green Green, Emily RN, School Nurse
Anna Guilliams Guilliams, Anna Spanish I, II, and III; Spanish Grades 4-5
Mendy Haldi Haldi, Mendy 3rd Grade Teacher
Georgia Hamrick Hamrick, Georgia Spiritual Life and Student Activities Coordinator
PC Henry Henry, PC Health & Study Hall
Theresa Jordan Jordan, Theresa Attendance Clerk
Wayne Kruger Kruger, Wayne School Security Officer
Jill Lang Lang, Jill Kindergarten Teacher
Chance Ledford Ledford, Chance High School Bible & History Teacher
Chance Ledford Ledford, Chance Teacher
Tanya MacDonald MacDonald, Tanya Kindergarten Teacher
Vicki Marcis Marcis, Vicki High School Teacher
Morina Martin Martin, Morina Middle School Language Arts and Social Studies
Haley Morgan Morgan, Haley Drama Teacher
Michelle Owens Owens, Michelle Computer Teacher, Media Center Coordinator
Kimberly Payseur Payseur, Kimberly Art Teacher
Joy Perry Perry, Joy High School Math, Technology Coordinator
Brenda Raney Raney, Brenda High School English & Bible Teacher
Penny Scalf Scalf, Penny 5th Grade Teacher
Holley Sellers Sellers, Holley Business Manager
Kendra Timney Timney, Kendra 6th Grade Math, PreAlgebra, 7th Grade Bible
Sherri Tomlinson Tomlinson, Sherri High School Science
Lea Ann Williams Williams, Lea Ann Middle School English, High School Journalism & Technology
Jordan Wiseman Wiseman, Jordan
Pam Wood Wood, Pam MS & HS Math