Name Title Group
Nancy **Henry **Henry, Nancy Co- Head of School
Marty **Williams **Williams, Marty Co-Head of School
Scarlet *Fowler *Fowler, Scarlet Assistant Head of School for the Upper School and College Counselor
Matthew Adams Adams, Matthew Athletic Director
Julie Allabach Allabach, Julie
Jennifer Baker Baker, Jennifer Middle Schood Social Studies
Laura Baur Baur, Laura 5th Grade Teacher
Christy Bell Bell, Christy K-8 Art, 6-8 Band, HS Art History
Alexis Bennett Bennett, Alexis Teacher
Kerri Boudreau Boudreau, Kerri 4th Grade Teacher
Teresa Brown Brown, Teresa Director, Business Processes
Jessica Burns Burns, Jessica
Katherine Cannon Cannon, Katherine Director of Development, Admissions and Finance
Jennifer Carroll Carroll, Jennifer 1st Grade Teacher
Lindsey Carroll Carroll, Lindsey 4th Grade Teacher
Joy Clarkson Clarkson, Joy Spanish Teacher K- 3rd, Middles School Grammar and Composition
Lori Cockfield Cockfield, Lori Primary Enrichment Teacher Assistant, Lunchroom Coordinator
Library Coordinator Coordinator, Library
Virginia Cox Cox, Virginia 3rd Grade Teacher
Michele DeCantillon DeCantillon, Michele
Donna DiGeronimo DiGeronimo, Donna
Jamie Eagerton Eagerton, Jamie High School Math, Technology Coordinator
Katherine Elkes Elkes, Katherine
Erika Fritz Fritz, Erika Art Teacher
Angie Gaines Gaines, Angie 1st Grade Teacher
Haleigh Gallimore Gallimore, Haleigh
Shay Godwin Godwin, Shay High School Bible & History Teacher
Emily Green Green, Emily RN, School Nurse
Anna Guilliams Guilliams, Anna Spanish I, II, and III; Spanish Grades 4-5
Mendy Haldi Haldi, Mendy 3rd Grade Teacher
Georgia Hamrick Hamrick, Georgia Science Teacher
PC Henry Henry, PC Physical Education
Celeste Jackson Jackson, Celeste
Theresa Jordan Jordan, Theresa
Wayne Kruger Kruger, Wayne Retired Law Enforcement
Jill Lang Lang, Jill Kindergarten Teacher
Chance Ledford Ledford, Chance High School Bible & History Teacher
Chance Ledford Ledford, Chance Teacher
Tanya MacDonald MacDonald, Tanya Kindergarten Teacher
Jim Marcin Marcin, Jim High School Teacher
Vicki Marcis Marcis, Vicki High School Teacher
Morina Martin Martin, Morina Middle School Language Arts and Social Studies
Justin Miller Miller, Justin
Haley Morgan Morgan, Haley
Crystal Olsen Olsen, Crystal
Michelle Owens Owens, Michelle Computer Teacher, Media Center Coordinator
Kimberly Payseur Payseur, Kimberly Youth Ministry
Joy Perry Perry, Joy High School Math, Technology Coordinator
Alicia Piner Piner, Alicia Receptionist, Attendance Clerk
Brenda Raney Raney, Brenda High School English & Bible Teacher
Harriett Rogers Rogers, Harriett 2nd Grade Teacher
Penny Scalf Scalf, Penny 5th Grade Teacher
Holley Sellers Sellers, Holley Business Manager
Eva Shaw Shaw, Eva Spiritual Life and Student Activities Coordinator
Kendra Timney Timney, Kendra 6th Grade Math, PreAlgebra, 7th Grade Bible
Sherri Tomlinson Tomlinson, Sherri High School Science
Crystal Wade Wade, Crystal Substitute teacher
Lea Ann Williams Williams, Lea Ann Middle School English, High School Journalism & Technology
Jordan Wiseman Wiseman, Jordan
Pam Wood Wood, Pam MS & HS Math